Accesorii switch

Accesorii switch

ARUBA COMPATIBLE 1.25G SFP MM
IN STOC
HP Aruba compatible Double Fiber 1.25G SFP Module (Tx/Rx 850/850nm, 1.063-1.25Gbps, Max. 550m over MMF, 9 dB, Temp. 0-70C
77,04 lei
ARUBA COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ MM
IN STOC
HP Aruba 3810M Switch Series compatible Double Fiber 10G SFP+Module (Tx/Rx 850/850nm, 1.25-10.31 Gbps, Max. 300m over MMF
82,82 lei
MIKROTIK GESP GB SURGE PROTECTOR
IN STOC
Mikrotic GESP Gigabit Surge Protector, pentru protectia retelei imotriva trasnetelor, waterproof IP67.
145,61 lei
MIKROTIK RBFTC11 MEDIA CONVERTER
IN STOC
Mikrotik RBFTC11 Media converter, de la fibra optica la RJ45, resistant la apa, 1 x 10/100/1000.
194,08 lei
MIKROTIK 1.25G SFP TRANCEIVER S-31DLC20D
IN STOC
Mikrotik 1.25G SFP transceiver, S-31DLC20D; with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM;
116,79 lei
D-LINK PSU 240W UNIVERSAL AC INPUT
Stoc epuizat
D-link power supply, DIS-N240-48;- 240W Universal AC input / Full range Power Supply- 240W 48VDC Ultra Slim DIN Rail PSU- Built-in active PFC function- Protections: Short circuit / Overload / Over voltage / Overtemperature- Cooling by free air convection-
D-LINK MULTI MODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER SFP+
Stoc epuizat
Multi Mode Fibre Transceiver (300m) D-link, DEM-431XT; Standard Compliance: IEEE-802.3ae/ 10GBASE-SR; Fibre Channel FC-PI Standard: 1200-Mx-SN-I; Speed: 10 Gbps; Duplex LC connector; Single-direction; Wavelength: 850 nm; Power/ Maximum Input Current: 3.3